Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024
Staying at Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 Florianopolis, guests can visit Lagoa Pequena, which is about a 15-minute ride away.
The Florianopolis holiday home is located in Campeche, which is a Mexican port city on the Gulf of Mexico, just 550 metres from the pizzeria Pizzaria Estrela da Ilha. The Mirante do Morro das Pedras can be found 3.4 km from the accommodation, and Campeche Beach is approximately a 10-minute drive away. For sports enthusiasts, Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 is an ideal starting point to discover Florianopolis's athletic scene, with the Aderbal Ramos da Silva Stadium, situated 3.8 km away.
This accommodation includes a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 feature coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and glassware, provided in a dining area. The Florianopolis property is also just steps from Rodovia SC-405 bus station.
- Local attractions
- Parque Municipal da Lagoa do Peri3572 km
- Vila Fatima3326 km
- Igreja Batista1834 km
- Igreja Batista Palavra Viva1459 km
- Placa Portal do Ribeirao1963 km
- Lagoa do Peri3632 km
- Mirante do Morro das Pedras3324 km
- Morro das Pedras Beach1806 km
- Lotus Decor2296 km
- Assembleia de Deus3128 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz Airport8 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station12 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024?
Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 provides parking spaces for the guests. - ❓
How far is Hercilio Luz from Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024?
There is a 0.5-km distance between Hercilio Luz and Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024. - ❓
Will I find any public transport next to Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024?
The nearest bus stop is Rodovia SC-405 and it is placed within 350 metres from Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024. - ❓
What time does check-in begin at the villa? And what is the latest time for check-out?
Guests of the villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by this villa?
This villa will accept such payment methods as Visa, American Express and Mastercard. - ❓
Which facilities are offered in Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024?
Facilities of Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 include a free car park, an outdoor swimming pool and a Jacuzzi. - ❓
Can I find a place to work at Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024?
Yes, Casa De Luxo Em Condominio No Campeche Cde024 does provide a writing desk.